Kamiyab hone ke liye yeah 4chije chod do.....

Points ----
         " Science of becoming successful "
        Rich- Famous -> Success ->  Dream Freedom,
        Hard-Work--> Dedication,
         Success..
         Vision..
    
But yeah 4 chij nehi krna chahiye


1) Trying  to please everybody -(সবাইকে খুশি করার চেষ্টা করা )
    Aap life me sab ko khush krna chahte ho,  jo munkin nehi hota....Aap aapne apkohamesha khush rakho.

2) Keep thinking about  past or future -(অতীত বা ভবিষ্যতের কথা ভাবতে থাকা)
             Khud ko kuch krna hai, isliye past aur future ko lekar sochna bandh kr do..Aap present  me kya kr sakte ho...Iske upor dhyan lagana jaruri hai.

3) Constantly putting yourself  down-(ক্রমাগত নিজেকে নিচে রাখা)
Guilt - দোষ
Anger- রাগ
Frustration - পরাজয়
Disappointment - হতাশা
Aapne apko gali mat do......

4) Keep blaming people and situations for your condition -
 (আপনার অবস্থার জন্য লোককে ও পরিস্থিতিতে দোষারোপ করা... )
Aj jo vi  apka halat hai,  iske liye kisi ko blamed mat kre....Apka conditions aapkoi thik krna parega.

*** You have control only one 1 things,  You and your action, You and your activities... 


           

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Famous women are offering eight tips to overcome failure and succeed in life

নিজেকে নিয়ন্ত্রন করতে পারলেই সফলতা